Covenant College Tennis
Individual match-by-match

Laney Beckwith
Sara Blauw
Justine Blick
Kayla Brown
Esther Eddy
Margo Koby
Masha Lanska
Anna Logan
Grace Terryberry
Mariah Westra
 


 Laney Beckwith
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% Feb 09, 2019 at Birmingham Southern
6
Ansley Turley Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
% Feb 26, 2019 PIEDMONT
6
Lily McNeel Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
% Mar 01, 2019 at Maryville
6
Savannah Stewart Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 15, 2019 WARREN WILSON
4
Autumn Hough Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
% Mar 22, 2019 BERRY
5
Faith Van Rengen Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Mar 23, 2019 BEREA
5
Eulalia Garcia Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2019 at Piedmont
5
Kara Landsiedel Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 WESLEYAN
5
Corrin Lewis Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
% Apr 05, 2019 #26 SEWANEE
4
Lilly Stephens Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Apr 06, 2019 at Brevard
5
Margaret Correll Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
5
Gabrielle Santilli Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* Apr 12, 2019 at Huntingdon
5
Lucy Burch Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Apr 13, 2019 at LaGrange
5
Carli Jones Won 6-0, 6-3
-/-
%* Apr 19, 2019 MARYVILLE
5
Savannah Bain Lost 6-7 (5-7), 6-1, 0-1 (8-10)
-/-
% Apr 25, 2019 WESLEYAN
3
Carrington Lowe Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% Feb 09, 2019 at Birmingham Southern
2
Lexie Dillard / Ashton Henderson Lost 1-8 / Esther Eddy
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 at Oglethorpe
3
Delaney Abood / Lisette Phillips Lost 2-8 / Justine Blick
-/-
% Feb 22, 2019 CENTRE
3
Emily Zelichenok / Caroline Stallings Lost 0-8 / Justine Blick
-/-
% Feb 26, 2019 PIEDMONT
3
Lily McNeel / Megan Waldheim Lost 3-8 / Justine Blick
-/-
% Mar 01, 2019 at Maryville
3
Kayla Basilio / Savannah Stewart Won 8-3 / Justine Blick
-/-
% Mar 02, 2019 at Berea
3
Eulalia Garcia / Stephania Itumba Won 8-0 / Justine Blick
-/-
Mar 15, 2019 WARREN WILSON
3
Ana Risano / Mara Trowbridge Won 8-1 / Justine Blick
-/-
% Mar 22, 2019 BERRY
3
Faith Van Rengen / Karleigh Dills Lost 2-8 / Justine Blick
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2019 at Piedmont
3
Crysalin Gloria / Kara Landsiedel Lost 0-8 / Justine Blick
-/-
% Apr 05, 2019 #26 SEWANEE
3
Kaylin Thompson / Sarah Gray Lost 2-8 / Justine Blick
-/-
%* Apr 06, 2019 at Brevard
3
Margaret Correll / Eleanor Flannery Won 8-5 / Justine Blick
-/-
%* Apr 12, 2019 at Huntingdon
3
Clayton Waring / Alex Burnham Lost 2-8 / Justine Blick
-/-
%* Apr 13, 2019 at LaGrange
3
Carli Jones / Makayla Red Won 8-3 / Justine Blick
-/-
%* Apr 19, 2019 MARYVILLE
3
Savannah Bain / Kayla Basilio Lost 2-8 / Justine Blick
-/-

 


 Sara Blauw
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Oct 09, 2018 SNEAD STATE
6
Katie Hill Lost 3-6, 6-7 (4-7)
-/-
% Feb 09, 2019 at Birmingham Southern
5
Ashton Henderson Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 at Oglethorpe
5
Elizabeth Bielicki Lost 1-6, 3-6
-/-
% Feb 22, 2019 CENTRE
5
Hannah Doherty Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
% Feb 26, 2019 PIEDMONT
5
Samantha Lowry Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
% Mar 01, 2019 at Maryville
5
Kayla Basilio Lost 6-2, 0-6, 0-1 (3-10)
-/-
% Mar 02, 2019 at Berea
4
Emma Lee Nelson Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
Mar 15, 2019 WARREN WILSON
5
Ella Jane Nelson Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
% Mar 22, 2019 BERRY
6
Karleigh Dills Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Mar 23, 2019 BEREA
6
Sharon Ngassa Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2019 at Piedmont
6
Lily McNeel Lost 1-6, 3-6
-/-
% Mar 29, 2019 LAGRANGE
5
Makayla Red Lost 3-6, 6-7 (4-7)
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 WESLEYAN
6
Bianca Walker Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
% Apr 05, 2019 #26 SEWANEE
5
Sarah Gray Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Apr 12, 2019 at Huntingdon
6
Kacey Stephens Lost 2-6, 2-6
-/-
%* Apr 13, 2019 at LaGrange
6
Makayla Red Lost 1-6, 6-1, 0-6
-/-
%* Apr 19, 2019 MARYVILLE
6
Kayla Basilio Lost 2-6, 4-6
-/-
% Apr 25, 2019 WESLEYAN
4
Christina Criswell Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Oct 09, 2018 SNEAD STATE
3
Jessie Grifith / Katie Hill Lost 6-8 / Mariah Westra
-/-
% Feb 09, 2019 at Birmingham Southern
3
Emily Enoch / Margaret Zaner Lost 1-8 / Anna Logan
-/-
% Apr 25, 2019 WESLEYAN
3
Carrington Lowe / Grace Farris Won 8-0 / Grace Terryberry
-/-

 


 Justine Blick
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% Feb 16, 2019 at Oglethorpe
4
Delaney Abood Lost 4-6, 2-6
-/-
% Feb 22, 2019 CENTRE
4
Caroline Stallings Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
% Feb 26, 2019 PIEDMONT
4
Maggie Moody Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
% Mar 01, 2019 at Maryville
4
Anastasia Dunn Won 5-2, retired
-/-
% Mar 02, 2019 at Berea
3
Agnes Dotse Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
% Mar 22, 2019 BERRY
4
Sydney Stone Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Mar 23, 2019 BEREA
4
Emma Lee Nelson Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2019 at Piedmont
4
Maggie Moody Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
% Mar 29, 2019 LAGRANGE
4
Callaway Cook Won 2-6, 7-6 (7-4), 6-1
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 WESLEYAN
4
Riley Mullis Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
% Apr 05, 2019 #26 SEWANEE
3
Nelson Tyer Jones Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Apr 06, 2019 at Brevard
4
Jen Cox Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
4
Jasmine Young Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* Apr 12, 2019 at Huntingdon
4
Heather Tabor Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Apr 13, 2019 at LaGrange
4
Callaway Cook Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Apr 19, 2019 MARYVILLE
4
Anastasia Dunn Lost 6-4, 3-6, 0-1 (7-10)
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% Feb 16, 2019 at Oglethorpe
3
Delaney Abood / Lisette Phillips Lost 2-8 / Laney Beckwith
-/-
% Feb 22, 2019 CENTRE
3
Emily Zelichenok / Caroline Stallings Lost 0-8 / Laney Beckwith
-/-
% Feb 26, 2019 PIEDMONT
3
Lily McNeel / Megan Waldheim Lost 3-8 / Laney Beckwith
-/-
% Mar 01, 2019 at Maryville
3
Kayla Basilio / Savannah Stewart Won 8-3 / Laney Beckwith
-/-
% Mar 02, 2019 at Berea
3
Eulalia Garcia / Stephania Itumba Won 8-0 / Laney Beckwith
-/-
Mar 15, 2019 WARREN WILSON
3
Ana Risano / Mara Trowbridge Won 8-1 / Laney Beckwith
-/-
% Mar 22, 2019 BERRY
3
Faith Van Rengen / Karleigh Dills Lost 2-8 / Laney Beckwith
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2019 at Piedmont
3
Crysalin Gloria / Kara Landsiedel Lost 0-8 / Laney Beckwith
-/-
% Apr 05, 2019 #26 SEWANEE
3
Kaylin Thompson / Sarah Gray Lost 2-8 / Laney Beckwith
-/-
%* Apr 06, 2019 at Brevard
3
Margaret Correll / Eleanor Flannery Won 8-5 / Laney Beckwith
-/-
%* Apr 12, 2019 at Huntingdon
3
Clayton Waring / Alex Burnham Lost 2-8 / Laney Beckwith
-/-
%* Apr 13, 2019 at LaGrange
3
Carli Jones / Makayla Red Won 8-3 / Laney Beckwith
-/-
%* Apr 19, 2019 MARYVILLE
3
Savannah Bain / Kayla Basilio Lost 2-8 / Laney Beckwith
-/-

 


 Kayla Brown
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Oct 09, 2018 SNEAD STATE
5
Kaitlyn Williams Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Oct 09, 2018 SNEAD STATE
2
Erika Roman / Ashton Downey Lost 6-8 / Anna Logan
-/-

 


 Esther Eddy
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Oct 09, 2018 SNEAD STATE
1
Erika Roman Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
% Feb 09, 2019 at Birmingham Southern
1
Isabella Wisener Lost 1-6, 3-6
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 at Oglethorpe
1
Hannah Dattilo Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
% Feb 22, 2019 CENTRE
1
Katharine Sherman Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
% Feb 26, 2019 PIEDMONT
1
Caroline Connelly Lost 2-6, 2-6
-/-
% Mar 01, 2019 at Maryville
1
McKennah Francis Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
% Mar 02, 2019 at Berea
1
Erin Goodpaster Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 15, 2019 WARREN WILSON
1
Silverstien-Belden Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
% Mar 22, 2019 BERRY
1
Allison Ivey Lost 4-6, 2-6
-/-
%* Mar 23, 2019 BEREA
1
Erin Goodpaster Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2019 at Piedmont
1
Caroline Connelly Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
% Mar 29, 2019 LAGRANGE
1
Jenna Eppes Won 7-5, 6-4
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 WESLEYAN
1
Erin Laffey Won 6-2, 6-3
-/-
% Apr 05, 2019 #26 SEWANEE
1
Morgan Downing Lost 1-6, 1-6
-/-
%* Apr 06, 2019 at Brevard
1
Samantha Sepe Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
1
Damira Augustin Won 6-4, 6-3
-/-
%* Apr 12, 2019 at Huntingdon
1
Josie Waddell Lost 6-3, 1-6, 2-10
-/-
%* Apr 13, 2019 at LaGrange
1
Jenna Eppes Lost 5-7, 6-2, 2-6
-/-
%* Apr 19, 2019 MARYVILLE
1
McKennah Francis Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
% Apr 25, 2019 WESLEYAN
1
Erin Laffey Won 6-1, 4-6, 1-0 (10-1)
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Oct 09, 2018 SNEAD STATE
1
Macklyn Hubbard / Meagan Moore Lost 4-8 / Margo Koby
-/-
% Feb 09, 2019 at Birmingham Southern
2
Lexie Dillard / Ashton Henderson Lost 1-8 / Laney Beckwith
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 at Oglethorpe
1
Hannah Dattilo / Shannon Cruz Lost 2-8 / Margo Koby
-/-
% Feb 22, 2019 CENTRE
1
Neha Rao / Hannah Doherty Lost 1-8 / Margo Koby
-/-
% Feb 26, 2019 PIEDMONT
1
Caroline Connelly / Maggie Moody Lost 4-8 / Margo Koby
-/-
% Mar 01, 2019 at Maryville
1
Kayla Zimmerman / Anastasia Dunn Won 8-2 / Margo Koby
-/-
% Mar 02, 2019 at Berea
1
Jaden Johnson / Agnes Dotse Won 8-0 / Margo Koby
-/-
Mar 15, 2019 WARREN WILSON
1
Silverstien-Belden / Jocelyn Hartung Won 8-0 / Margo Koby
-/-
% Mar 22, 2019 BERRY
1
Allison Ivey / Kathryn Barker Lost 3-8 / Margo Koby
-/-
%* Mar 23, 2019 BEREA
1
Jaden Johnson / Agnes Dotse Won 8-0 / Margo Koby
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2019 at Piedmont
1
Morgan Buchholz / Megan Waldheim Lost 1-8 / Margo Koby
-/-
% Mar 29, 2019 LAGRANGE
1
Jenna Eppes / Nicole Phillips Lost 2-8 / Margo Koby
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 WESLEYAN
1
Erin Laffey / YuanYuan Zhang Won 8-5 / Margo Koby
-/-
% Apr 05, 2019 #26 SEWANEE
1
Jordan Besh / Lilly Stephens Lost 2-8 / Margo Koby
-/-
%* Apr 06, 2019 at Brevard
1
Samantha Sepe / Kelsey Kushner Lost 2-8 / Margo Koby
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
1
Damira Augustin / Jacy Pippin Won 8-1 / Margo Koby
-/-
%* Apr 12, 2019 at Huntingdon
1
Josie Waddell / Zoya Robinson Lost 2-8 / Margo Koby
-/-
%* Apr 13, 2019 at LaGrange
1
Jenna Eppes / Nicole Phillips Won 8-6 / Margo Koby
-/-
%* Apr 19, 2019 MARYVILLE
1
Anastasia Dunn / Kayla Zimmerman Lost 5-8 / Margo Koby
-/-
% Apr 25, 2019 WESLEYAN
1
Erin Laffey / Christina Criswell Won 8-1 / Margo Koby
-/-

 


 Margo Koby
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Oct 09, 2018 SNEAD STATE
2
Meagan Moore Won 2-6, 6-1, 1-0 (10-8)
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 at Oglethorpe
2
Shannon Cruz Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
% Feb 22, 2019 CENTRE
2
Neha Rao Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
% Feb 26, 2019 PIEDMONT
2
Megan Waldheim Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
% Mar 01, 2019 at Maryville
2
Kayla Zimmerman Lost 4-6, 6-3, 0-1 (7-10)
-/-
% Mar 02, 2019 at Berea
2
Jaden Johnson Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Mar 15, 2019 WARREN WILSON
2
Kaitlyn Zinnecker Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
% Mar 22, 2019 BERRY
2
Kathryn Barker Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Mar 23, 2019 BEREA
3
Jaden Johnson Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2019 at Piedmont
2
Morgan Buchholz Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
% Mar 29, 2019 LAGRANGE
2
Nicole Phillips Lost 3-6, 6-3, 0-6
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 WESLEYAN
2
Kearsetyn Bargeron Lost 2-6, 2-6
-/-
%* Apr 06, 2019 at Brevard
3
Darden King Lost 2-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
3
Xiaobin Zhou Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
%* Apr 12, 2019 at Huntingdon
3
Kacy Howard Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Apr 13, 2019 at LaGrange
2
Nicole Phillips Won 7-6 (7-3), 7-5
-/-
%* Apr 19, 2019 MARYVILLE
2
Kayla Zimmerman Lost 3-6, 2-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Oct 09, 2018 SNEAD STATE
1
Macklyn Hubbard / Meagan Moore Lost 4-8 / Esther Eddy
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 at Oglethorpe
1
Hannah Dattilo / Shannon Cruz Lost 2-8 / Esther Eddy
-/-
% Feb 22, 2019 CENTRE
1
Neha Rao / Hannah Doherty Lost 1-8 / Esther Eddy
-/-
% Feb 26, 2019 PIEDMONT
1
Caroline Connelly / Maggie Moody Lost 4-8 / Esther Eddy
-/-
% Mar 01, 2019 at Maryville
1
Kayla Zimmerman / Anastasia Dunn Won 8-2 / Esther Eddy
-/-
% Mar 02, 2019 at Berea
1
Jaden Johnson / Agnes Dotse Won 8-0 / Esther Eddy
-/-
Mar 15, 2019 WARREN WILSON
1
Silverstien-Belden / Jocelyn Hartung Won 8-0 / Esther Eddy
-/-
% Mar 22, 2019 BERRY
1
Allison Ivey / Kathryn Barker Lost 3-8 / Esther Eddy
-/-
%* Mar 23, 2019 BEREA
1
Jaden Johnson / Agnes Dotse Won 8-0 / Esther Eddy
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2019 at Piedmont
1
Morgan Buchholz / Megan Waldheim Lost 1-8 / Esther Eddy
-/-
% Mar 29, 2019 LAGRANGE
1
Jenna Eppes / Nicole Phillips Lost 2-8 / Esther Eddy
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 WESLEYAN
1
Erin Laffey / YuanYuan Zhang Won 8-5 / Esther Eddy
-/-
% Apr 05, 2019 #26 SEWANEE
1
Jordan Besh / Lilly Stephens Lost 2-8 / Esther Eddy
-/-
%* Apr 06, 2019 at Brevard
1
Samantha Sepe / Kelsey Kushner Lost 2-8 / Esther Eddy
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
1
Damira Augustin / Jacy Pippin Won 8-1 / Esther Eddy
-/-
%* Apr 12, 2019 at Huntingdon
1
Josie Waddell / Zoya Robinson Lost 2-8 / Esther Eddy
-/-
%* Apr 13, 2019 at LaGrange
1
Jenna Eppes / Nicole Phillips Won 8-6 / Esther Eddy
-/-
%* Apr 19, 2019 MARYVILLE
1
Anastasia Dunn / Kayla Zimmerman Lost 5-8 / Esther Eddy
-/-
% Apr 25, 2019 WESLEYAN
1
Erin Laffey / Christina Criswell Won 8-1 / Esther Eddy
-/-

 


 Masha Lanska
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% Feb 09, 2019 at Birmingham Southern
2
Aylssa Yager Lost 0-6, 1-6
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 at Oglethorpe
3
Charlotte Disley Lost 3-6, 5-7
-/-
% Feb 22, 2019 CENTRE
3
Abigail Kent Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
% Feb 26, 2019 PIEDMONT
3
Kara Landsiedel Lost 3-6, 0-6
-/-
% Mar 01, 2019 at Maryville
3
Carter Dickinson Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
Mar 15, 2019 WARREN WILSON
3
Jocelyn Hartung Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
% Mar 22, 2019 BERRY
3
Sara Myers Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Mar 23, 2019 BEREA
2
Agnes Dotse Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2019 at Piedmont
3
Megan Waldheim Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
% Mar 29, 2019 LAGRANGE
3
Ansley Moody Lost 3-6, 3-6
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 WESLEYAN
3
YuanYuan Zhang Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
% Apr 05, 2019 #26 SEWANEE
2
Alexandra Smyth Lost 4-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Apr 06, 2019 at Brevard
2
Kelsey Kushner Lost 2-6, 0-6
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
2
Jacy Pippin Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
%* Apr 12, 2019 at Huntingdon
2
Zoya Robinson Lost 0-6, 2-6
-/-
%* Apr 13, 2019 at LaGrange
3
Ansley Moody Lost 4-6, 3-6
-/-
%* Apr 19, 2019 MARYVILLE
3
Carter Dickinson Lost 2-6, 4-6
-/-
% Apr 25, 2019 WESLEYAN
2
Riley Mullis Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
% Feb 09, 2019 at Birmingham Southern
1
Isabella Wisener / Aylssa Yager Lost 1-8 / Mariah Westra
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 at Oglethorpe
2
Charlotte Disley / Elizabeth Bielicki Lost 1-8 / Mariah Westra
-/-
% Feb 22, 2019 CENTRE
2
Katharine Sherman / Abigail Kent Lost 0-8 / Mariah Westra
-/-
% Feb 26, 2019 PIEDMONT
2
Crysalin Gloria / Kara Landsiedel Lost 2-8 / Mariah Westra
-/-
% Mar 01, 2019 at Maryville
2
McKennah Francis / Carter Dickinson Lost 3-8 / Mariah Westra
-/-
% Mar 02, 2019 at Berea
2
Erin Goodpaster / Emma Lee Nelson Won 8-2 / Mariah Westra
-/-
Mar 15, 2019 WARREN WILSON
2
Autumn Hough / Kaitlyn Zinnecker Won 8-1 / Mariah Westra
-/-
% Mar 22, 2019 BERRY
2
Sara Myers / Sydney Stone Lost 1-8 / Mariah Westra
-/-
%* Mar 23, 2019 BEREA
2
Erin Goodpaster / Emma Lee Nelson Won 8-0 / Mariah Westra
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2019 at Piedmont
2
Maggie Moody / Caroline Connelly Lost 0-8 / Mariah Westra
-/-
% Mar 29, 2019 LAGRANGE
2
Ansley Moody / Callaway Cook Lost 7-8 (5-7) / Mariah Westra
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 WESLEYAN
2
Riley Mullis / Kearsetyn Bargeron Won 8-6 / Mariah Westra
-/-
% Apr 05, 2019 #26 SEWANEE
2
Nelson Tyer Jones / Alexandra Smyth Lost 0-8 / Mariah Westra
-/-
%* Apr 06, 2019 at Brevard
2
Darden King / Jen Cox Lost 1-8 / Mariah Westra
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
2
Xiaobin Zhou / Jasmine Young Won 8-0 / Mariah Westra
-/-
%* Apr 12, 2019 at Huntingdon
2
Heather Tabor / Kacy Howard Lost 3-8 / Mariah Westra
-/-
%* Apr 13, 2019 at LaGrange
2
Ansley Moody / Callaway Cook Lost 1-8 / Mariah Westra
-/-
%* Apr 19, 2019 MARYVILLE
2
McKennah Francis / Carter Dickinson Won 8-5 / Mariah Westra
-/-
% Apr 25, 2019 WESLEYAN
2
Riley Mullis / Alicia Ramirez Won 8-0 / Mariah Westra
-/-

 


 Anna Logan
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Oct 09, 2018 SNEAD STATE
3
Macklyn Hubbard Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
% Feb 09, 2019 at Birmingham Southern
4
Emily Enoch Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 at Oglethorpe
6
Lisette Phillips Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
% Feb 22, 2019 CENTRE
6
Emily Zelichenok Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
% Mar 02, 2019 at Berea
5
Eulalia Garcia Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 15, 2019 WARREN WILSON
6
Ana Risano Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
% Apr 05, 2019 #26 SEWANEE
6
Kaylin Thompson Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
%* Apr 06, 2019 at Brevard
6
Eleanor Flannery Lost 6-7 (3-7), 2-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Oct 09, 2018 SNEAD STATE
2
Erika Roman / Ashton Downey Lost 6-8 / Kayla Brown
-/-
% Feb 09, 2019 at Birmingham Southern
3
Emily Enoch / Margaret Zaner Lost 1-8 / Sara Blauw
-/-
%* Mar 23, 2019 BEREA
3
Sharon Ngassa / Eulalia Garcia Won 8-0 / Grace Terryberry
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 WESLEYAN
3
Corrin Lewis / A. C. Pritchett Won 8-0 / Grace Terryberry
-/-

 


 Grace Terryberry
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
% Mar 02, 2019 at Berea
6
Stephania Itumba Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
% Apr 25, 2019 WESLEYAN
5
Alicia Ramirez Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
%* Mar 23, 2019 BEREA
3
Sharon Ngassa / Eulalia Garcia Won 8-0 / Anna Logan
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 WESLEYAN
3
Corrin Lewis / A. C. Pritchett Won 8-0 / Anna Logan
-/-
% Apr 25, 2019 WESLEYAN
3
Carrington Lowe / Grace Farris Won 8-0 / Sara Blauw
-/-

 


 Mariah Westra
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Oct 09, 2018 SNEAD STATE
4
Jessie Grifith Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
% Feb 09, 2019 at Birmingham Southern
3
Harper Anderson Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
% Apr 25, 2019 WESLEYAN
6
Grace Farris Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Oct 09, 2018 SNEAD STATE
3
Jessie Grifith / Katie Hill Lost 6-8 / Sara Blauw
-/-
% Feb 09, 2019 at Birmingham Southern
1
Isabella Wisener / Aylssa Yager Lost 1-8 / Masha Lanska
-/-
% Feb 16, 2019 at Oglethorpe
2
Charlotte Disley / Elizabeth Bielicki Lost 1-8 / Masha Lanska
-/-
% Feb 22, 2019 CENTRE
2
Katharine Sherman / Abigail Kent Lost 0-8 / Masha Lanska
-/-
% Feb 26, 2019 PIEDMONT
2
Crysalin Gloria / Kara Landsiedel Lost 2-8 / Masha Lanska
-/-
% Mar 01, 2019 at Maryville
2
McKennah Francis / Carter Dickinson Lost 3-8 / Masha Lanska
-/-
% Mar 02, 2019 at Berea
2
Erin Goodpaster / Emma Lee Nelson Won 8-2 / Masha Lanska
-/-
Mar 15, 2019 WARREN WILSON
2
Autumn Hough / Kaitlyn Zinnecker Won 8-1 / Masha Lanska
-/-
% Mar 22, 2019 BERRY
2
Sara Myers / Sydney Stone Lost 1-8 / Masha Lanska
-/-
%* Mar 23, 2019 BEREA
2
Erin Goodpaster / Emma Lee Nelson Won 8-0 / Masha Lanska
-/-
%* Mar 26, 2019 at Piedmont
2
Maggie Moody / Caroline Connelly Lost 0-8 / Masha Lanska
-/-
% Mar 29, 2019 LAGRANGE
2
Ansley Moody / Callaway Cook Lost 7-8 (5-7) / Masha Lanska
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 WESLEYAN
2
Riley Mullis / Kearsetyn Bargeron Won 8-6 / Masha Lanska
-/-
% Apr 05, 2019 #26 SEWANEE
2
Nelson Tyer Jones / Alexandra Smyth Lost 0-8 / Masha Lanska
-/-
%* Apr 06, 2019 at Brevard
2
Darden King / Jen Cox Lost 1-8 / Masha Lanska
-/-
%* Apr 09, 2019 AGNES SCOTT
2
Xiaobin Zhou / Jasmine Young Won 8-0 / Masha Lanska
-/-
%* Apr 12, 2019 at Huntingdon
2
Heather Tabor / Kacy Howard Lost 3-8 / Masha Lanska
-/-
%* Apr 13, 2019 at LaGrange
2
Ansley Moody / Callaway Cook Lost 1-8 / Masha Lanska
-/-
%* Apr 19, 2019 MARYVILLE
2
McKennah Francis / Carter Dickinson Won 8-5 / Masha Lanska
-/-
% Apr 25, 2019 WESLEYAN
2
Riley Mullis / Alicia Ramirez Won 8-0 / Masha Lanska
-/-

Schedule legend
* USA South
% Region
Generated on 4/27/2019