Scots Scoreboard

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
25
Brenau JV
Covenant JV
1:00 PM

Brenau JV
Covenant JV
3:00 PM
26
Piedmont
3:30 PM

Piedmont
3:30 PM
27
Bryan JV
Covenant JV
1:00 PM

Bryan JV
Covenant JV
3:00 PM

at Sewanee
3:00 PM

at Sewanee
5:00 PM
28
1
Judson (AL)
1:00 PM

Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM

at Maryville
2:30 PM

at Maryville
2:30 PM

Judson (AL)
3:00 PM
2
at Victor Icebreaker Duals

at Berea
11:00 AM

at Berea
11:00 AM

Pfeiffer
12:00 PM

Wheaton (Ill.)
12:00 PM

Pfeiffer
2:00 PM

Wheaton (Ill.)
2:30 PM

vs Transylvania
@ Berea, Ky.
3:00 PM

vs Transylvania
@ Berea, Ky.
3:00 PM
3
4
at Callaway Gardens Intercollegiate
5
at Callaway Gardens Intercollegiate

Wittenberg
1:00 PM
6
Adrian JV
Covenant JV
12:00 PM

Adrian JV
Covenant JV
2:00 PM
7
8
at Averett
3:00 PM
9
at Averett
12:00 PM

Brevard
12:00 PM

at Averett
3:00 PM
10
11
12
Covenant JV
at Hiwassee
1:00 PM

Covenant JV
at Hiwassee
3:00 PM

at Sewanee
3:00 PM
13
Covenant JV
at Chattanooga State
2:00 PM

Covenant JV
at Chattanooga State
4:00 PM
14
15
at Rhodes Invitational

at Mary Baldwin
2:00 PM

Berea
3:00 PM

at Mary Baldwin
4:00 PM

Warren Wilson
4:00 PM

Warren Wilson
4:00 PM
16
at Rhodes Invitational

Huntingdon
11:00 AM

Berea
12:00 PM

at Greensboro
1:00 PM

at Greensboro
3:00 PM

Berea
3:00 PM
17
18
Covenant JV
at Tennessee Wesleyan JV
1:00 PM

Covenant JV
at Tennessee Wesleyan JV
3:00 PM
19
20
Calvin JV
Covenant JV
12:00 PM

Berea
1:00 PM

Berea
3:00 PM

Calvin
3:00 PM

Berry
4:30 PM
21
Emory
1:00 PM

Emory
3:00 PM
22
at Emory Invitational

Berry
4:30 PM

at LaGrange
7:00 PM
23
at Emory Invitational

Berea
12:00 PM

Berea
12:00 PM

LaGrange
1:00 PM

at LaGrange
2:00 PM

LaGrange
3:00 PM

at LaGrange
5:00 PM
24
25
26
Birmingham Southern
1:00 PM

Birmingham Southern
3:00 PM

Sewanee
3:00 PM

at Piedmont
3:30 PM

at Piedmont
3:30 PM
27
UTC Club
Covenant JV
4:00 PM

at Agnes Scott
5:00 PM

at Agnes Scott
7:00 PM
28
29
Huntingdon
3:00 PM
30
at Hilltop Classic

Wesleyan (Ga.)
TBA

Huntingdon
12:00 PM

at Brevard
1:00 PM

at Brevard
3:00 PM

Huntingdon
3:00 PM
31
1
at Phoenix Invitational
2
at Phoenix Invitational

Piedmont
1:00 PM

Piedmont
3:00 PM

at Berry
6:00 PM
3
UTC Club
Covenant JV
4:00 PM
4
5
Sewanee
4:00 PM

Sewanee
4:00 PM

at Piedmont
7:00 PM
6
at Wesleyan (Ga.)
1:00 PM

at Piedmont
2:00 PM

at Brevard
2:00 PM

at Brevard
2:00 PM

at Wesleyan (Ga.)
3:00 PM

at Piedmont
5:00 PM