Composite Calendar

February 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
Bryan JV
Covenant JV
5:30 PM
30
Covenant JV
at Georgia Northwestern Technical
7:00 PM

Wesleyan (Ga.)
7:00 PM
31
Maryville
7:00 PM
1
2
vs Greenville (Ill.)
@ Memphis, Tenn.
11:00 AM

at Rhodes
1:00 PM

Oglethorpe
2:00 PM

at Brevard
5:30 PM

at Methodist
7:30 PM
3
at Tiger Indoor Invitational

vs Greenville (Ill.)
@ Memphis, Tenn.
11:00 AM

at Oglethorpe
2:00 PM

at Piedmont
2:00 PM

at Rhodes
3:00 PM

at William Peace
4:00 PM

at Oglethorpe
5:00 PM
4
5
6
at Berry
2:00 PM

at Berry
4:00 PM
7
Chattanooga State
Covenant JV
1:00 PM

Chattanooga State
Covenant JV
3:00 PM

at Birmingham Southern
5:00 PM

at Birmingham Southern
7:00 PM

at Berea
7:30 PM
8
9
vs Berea
@ Maryville, Tenn.
10:00 AM

Emory
2:00 PM

at Maryville
2:00 PM

at Wesleyan (Ga.)
7:00 PM

Greensboro
7:30 PM
10
vs Berea
@ Maryville, Tenn.
10:00 AM

at Emory
12:00 PM

Birmingham Southern
12:00 PM

Birmingham Southern
12:00 PM

Ferrum
2:00 PM

at Agnes Scott
2:00 PM

at Maryville
2:00 PM

at Emory
3:00 PM
11
12
at 'Southern Indoor Challenge

at Coastal Georgia Winter Invitational
13
Brevard JV
Covenant JV
5:30 PM

at Coastal Georgia Winter Invitational

Brevard
7:30 PM
14
Covenant JV
at Bryan JV
4:00 PM

Covenant JV
at Bryan JV
6:00 PM

vs USA South Tournament
@ TBD
TBA

at Wesleyan (Ga.)
3:00 PM

at Wesleyan (Ga.)
5:00 PM
15
Covenant JV
at Brenau JV
4:00 PM

Covenant JV
at Brenau JV
6:00 PM
16
Emory & Henry
2:00 PM

Belhaven
4:00 PM
17
vs USA South Tournament
@ TBD
TBA

Belhaven
10:00 AM

Emory & Henry
12:00 PM

Emory & Henry
12:00 PM

Emory & Henry
2:00 PM

Emory & Henry
2:30 PM

at Piedmont
4:00 PM

Hanover
4:00 PM

Hanover
4:00 PM
18
19
Elmira (N.Y.)
2:00 PM
20
vs USA South Tournament
@ TBD
TBA
21
Covenant JV
at Tennessee Wesleyan JV
1:00 PM

Covenant JV
at Tennessee Wesleyan JV
3:00 PM

Bryan JV
Covenant JV
1:00 PM

Bryan JV
Covenant JV
3:00 PM
22
Judson (AL)
12:00 PM

Judson (AL)
2:00 PM
23
Brenau JV
Covenant JV
1:00 PM

Brenau JV
Covenant JV
3:00 PM

vs USA South Tournament
@ TBD
TBA

vs USA South Tournament
@ TBD
TBA

LaGrange
3:00 PM

at LaGrange
4:00 PM
24
vs USA South Tournament
@ TBD
TBA

vs USA South Tournament
@ TBD
TBA

LaGrange
12:00 PM

at Emory
12:00 PM

at Huntingdon
12:00 PM

at Emory
2:00 PM

LaGrange
3:00 PM
25
26
Hiwassee
Covenant JV
1:00 PM

Hiwassee
Covenant JV
3:00 PM

Covenant JV
at Motlow State
1:00 PM

Covenant JV
at Motlow State
3:00 PM

at The Master's University Spring Invite
27
at The Master's University Spring Invite

Berry
2:00 PM
28
1
at Oglethorpe
3:30 PM

at Oglethorpe
3:30 PM
2
at Berea
3:00 PM
3
at Victor Icebreaker Duals

Berea
TBA

Berea
TBA

at Berea
12:00 PM

Wesleyan (Ga.)
1:00 PM

at Berea
3:00 PM

Wesleyan (Ga.)
3:00 PM